Sapientia University, Department of Film, Photography and Media
Magyar | Română | English

Films

101 items found
Csurka László: Hi LaciCsurka László: Hi Laci
10 min, documentary, 2018
Frunza Roland: SundayFrunza Roland: Sunday
19 min, short fiction, 2018
Incze Kata: SmalltalkIncze Kata: Smalltalk
12 min, short fiction, 2018
Kovács Nóra: NovaKovács Nóra: Nova
14 min, short fiction, 2018
Tasnádi Levente: SleepwalkerTasnádi Levente: Sleepwalker
27 min, short fiction, 2018
Bán József: The wedding of the yearBán József: The wedding of the year
62 min, documentary, 2017
Búzási Gyopár: Babuka in the GrassBúzási Gyopár: Babuka in the Grass
11 min, animation documentary, 2017
Dózsa Endre: PankaDózsa Endre: Panka
5 min, short fiction, 2017
Hegyi Andor: I love CLUJHegyi Andor: I love CLUJ
16 min, shortmovie, 2017
Nagy Anita: Without sugarNagy Anita: Without sugar
14 min, shortmovie, 2017
Fazekas Gyöngyi: PhenomenonFazekas Gyöngyi: Phenomenon
11 min, short fiction, 2016
Fodor Ágnes: Track 212 AFodor Ágnes: Track 212 A
12 min, shortfilm, 2015
Halmen József: ClientHalmen József: Client
25 min, short fiction, 2015
Major Lajos: The two pineMajor Lajos: The two pine
12 min, documentary film, 2015
Nagy Kristóf: SinkingNagy Kristóf: Sinking
10 min, documentary film, 2015
Suba Martina: Dance writeingSuba Martina: Dance writeing
17 min, documentary, 2015
Antal Szabolcs: A day offAntal Szabolcs: A day off
13 min, shortfilm, 2014
Besenyei Katalin: PropertyBesenyei Katalin: Property
17 min, shortfilm, 2014
Demes Hanna: The third dayDemes Hanna: The third day
15 min, shortfilm, 2014
Gábor Lóránd: ZoltánGábor Lóránd: Zoltán
12 min, shortfilm, 2014
Gál Apolka: Wake up and walk!Gál Apolka: Wake up and walk!
17 min, shortfilm, 2014
György Tamás: Cold blueGyörgy Tamás: Cold blue
5 min, shortfilm, 2014
László Barna: Under iceLászló Barna: Under ice
26 min, shortfilm, 2014
Lőrincz Lóránd: BoricaLőrincz Lóránd: Borica
15 min, documentary film, 2014
Molnár Ferenc: HamburgerMolnár Ferenc: Hamburger
8 min, shortfilm, 2014
Nagy Orsolya: Butterfly CollectorNagy Orsolya: Butterfly Collector
5 min, animation, 2014
Székely Előd: GallowsSzékely Előd: Gallows
9 min, shortfilm, 2014
Ugron Réka: What I think about itUgron Réka: What I think about it
19 min, shortfilm, 2014
Vajda Ákos: ShadowsVajda Ákos: Shadows
10 min, shortfilm, 2014
Veiszenbacher Tibor: MessageVeiszenbacher Tibor: Message
12 min, shortfilm, 2014
Ballók Zoltán: GyöngykalárisBallók Zoltán: Gyöngykaláris
13 min, documentary film, 2013
Fodor Ágnes: OpeningFodor Ágnes: Opening
2 min, animation, 2013
Moldovai Katalin: After seasonMoldovai Katalin: After season
15 min, shortfilm, 2013
Zelkó Noémi: DominoZelkó Noémi: Domino
10 min, shortfilm, 2013
Bács Ildikó: Poor girl, poor boyBács Ildikó: Poor girl, poor boy
12 min, shortfilm, 2012
Bálint Ibolya: The miracleBálint Ibolya: The miracle
16 min, shortfilm, 2012
Bán Attila: RespirațieBán Attila: Respirație
7 min, shortfilm, 2012
Búzás Anna: Sign outBúzás Anna: Sign out
7.5 min, shortfilm, 2012
Gyöngyössy Szende: Urban songGyöngyössy Szende: Urban song
8 min, shortfilm, 2012
Kádár István: SmileKádár István: Smile
6 min, shortfilm, 2012
Köllő Ildikó: The blemishKöllő Ildikó: The blemish
15 min, documentary film, 2012
Kővári Szabolcs: Király familyKővári Szabolcs: Király family
12 min, shortfilm, 2012
Kurta Kinga: BypassKurta Kinga: Bypass
15 min, shortfilm, 2012
Láng Orsolya: StonesLáng Orsolya: Stones
9 min, shortfilm, 2012
László Barna: CoverLászló Barna: Cover
4 min, documentary film, 2012
Muntean Adél: ReflectionsMuntean Adél: Reflections
8 min, shortfilm, 2012
Nagy Zoltán: Inner LoveNagy Zoltán: Inner Love
15 min, shortfilm, 2012
Pál Botond: The doorPál Botond: The door
10 min, shortfilm, 2012
Szalay Katalin: Every day is a daySzalay Katalin: Every day is a day
47 min, documentary film, 2012
Szigeti László: The emigrantSzigeti László: The emigrant
15 min, shortfilm, 2012
Bakó Kincső: AccidentalBakó Kincső: Accidental
14 min, shortfilm, 2011
Ferencz Anikó: PasseFerencz Anikó: Passe
5 min, shortfilm, 2011
Hermann Endre: DonorsHermann Endre: Donors
15 min, shortfilm, 2011
Tőtszegi Szilárd: GrainyTőtszegi Szilárd: Grainy
5 min, shortfilm, 2011
Csont Zsombor: DetectivesCsont Zsombor: Detectives
18 min, shortfilm, 2010
Dunai László: Under waterDunai László: Under water
15 min, shortfilm, 2010
Kiss Boglátka: StringKiss Boglátka: String
9,5 min, shortfilm, 2010
Kovacsics Judit: PreyKovacsics Judit: Prey
8 min, shortfilm, 2010
László József: AutogolLászló József: Autogol
7 min, shortfilm, 2010
László József: AutostopLászló József: Autostop
10 min, shortfilm, 2010
Makkay Beáta: ColoursMakkay Beáta: Colours
7,5 min, shortfilm, 2010
Péter Anna: OdePéter Anna: Ode
14 min, shortfilm, 2010
Pünkösti Laura: PlaythingPünkösti Laura: Plaything
12 min, shortfilm, 2010
Szabó Katalin: AvailableSzabó Katalin: Available
8 min, shotfilm, 2010
Szén János: For our prosperitySzén János: For our prosperity
12 min, shortfilm, 2010
Visky Ábel: SplashVisky Ábel: Splash
5,5 min, shortfilm, 2010
Bertóti Attila: Ariadne's ThreadBertóti Attila: Ariadne's Thread
9 min, animation, 2009
Köventi Imola: Once uponKöventi Imola: Once upon
12 min, shortfilm, 2009
Kürti István: EnigmaKürti István: Enigma
4 min, shortfilm, 2009
Oláh Badi Levente: BlattOláh Badi Levente: Blatt
24 min, shortfilm, 2009
Tőtszegi Szilárd: CselleTőtszegi Szilárd: Cselle
10 min, shortfilm, 2009
Tőtszegi Szilárd: HomeTőtszegi Szilárd: Home
4 min, shortfilm, 2009
Visky Sámuel: UnlimitedVisky Sámuel: Unlimited
18 min, shortfilm, 2009
Both Rita: FlirtBoth Rita: Flirt
4 min, shortfilm, 2008
Demeter Zsuzsanna: KócemberDemeter Zsuzsanna: Kócember
16 min, shortfilm, 2008
Felméri Cecília: CuckooFelméri Cecília: Cuckoo
17 min, shortfilm, 2008
Jakab-Benke Nándor: MeatcakeJakab-Benke Nándor: Meatcake
10 min, shortfilm, 2008
Jánosi Andrea: WednesdayJánosi Andrea: Wednesday
11 min, shortfilm, 2008
Kató Zsolt: La Petit MortKató Zsolt: La Petit Mort
29 min, shortfilm, 2008
Patrubány Csilla: LullabyPatrubány Csilla: Lullaby
5 min, shortfilm, 2008
Zágoni Bálint: HollandóraZágoni Bálint: Hollandóra
12 min, shortfilm, 2008
Tóth Orsolya: InventoryTóth Orsolya: Inventory
5 min, shortfilm, 2007
Zágoni Bálint: Cafe AmorZágoni Bálint: Cafe Amor
9 min, shortfilm, 2007
Dragu Erika: HeadhuntersDragu Erika: Headhunters
15 min, short fiction, 2016
Fodor Ágnes: Purgatory my loveFodor Ágnes: Purgatory my love
16 min, short fiction, 2016
Hegedüs Norbert: ABCHegedüs Norbert: ABC
25 min, documentary, 2016
Holhos Fanni: The milk is leakingHolhos Fanni: The milk is leaking
7 min, short fiction, 2017
Péter Attila: AwakeningPéter Attila: Awakening
8 min, shortfilm, 2011
Radu Nobert: A fine day to exitRadu Nobert: A fine day to exit
12 min, short fiction, 2016
Urmánczy Jenő: SilenceUrmánczy Jenő: Silence
20 min, shortfilm, 2010
Fișier:Facebook icon.svg - Wikipedia File:YouTube social white circle (2017).svg - Wikimedia Commons File:Instagram logo 2016.svg - Wikipedia
Sapientia - Erdélyi Magyar Tudományegyetem Sapientia - EMTE, Természettudományi és művészeti kar, Kolozsvár
Filmtett - Erdélyi Filmes Portál
Weblap.ro – Professzionális weblapkészítés